3DS Test Cards

Trigger Different 3DS Scenarios

Test Cases

Test Scenario Network Card Number
Downgraded 1.x.x Visa 4000056655665556
MasterCard 2223000048400011
Amex 378282246310005
Discover 6011000990139424
Frictionless Visa 4005519200000004
MasterCard 5200828282828210
Amex 371449635398431
Discover 6011111111111117
IntlVisa 8405124124999998
IntlMastercard 8505124124999997
Lookup Error Visa 4000000000002446
MasterCard 5403879999999997
Amex 378734493671000
Discover 6011000991300009
Lookup Timeout Visa 4000000000002354
MasterCard 5105105105105100
Lookup Challenge/StepUp Visa 4000000760000002
MasterCard 2223003122003222
IntlVisa 8405124124999980
IntlMasterCard 8505124124000002
Copied!